Kampioenschap 2019/2020 »Programma

Schema kampioenschappen 2019/2020: hier vind je alle wedstrijden in het overzicht



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931 / 1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894 / 1895 1893/1894 1892/1893
1. Rond
02/08/2019 19:45 Luton Town Middlesbrough FC 3: 3 (2: 2)
08/03/2019 15:00 uur Barnsley FC Fulham FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Charlton Athletic 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Birmingham City 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Preston North End 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur FC lezen Sheffield woensdag 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Stoke city Queens Park Rangers 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Swansea City Hull City 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Cardiff City 3: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Nottingham Forest West Bromwich Albion 1: 2 (1: 2)
04/08/2019 16.30 uur Bristol City Leeds United 1: 3 (0: 1)
08/05/2019 19:45 Huddersfield Town Derby County 1: 2 (1: 2)
2. Rond
10-08-2019 12.30 uur Leeds United Nottingham Forest 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Bristol City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Cardiff City Luton Town 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Stoke city 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Derby County Swansea City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Blackburn Rovers 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City FC lezen 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Brentford FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Wigan Athletic 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Huddersfield Town 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Barnsley FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Millwall FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
3. Rond
16/08/2019 19:45 Huddersfield Town Fulham FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
17-08-2019 15:00 uur Barnsley FC Charlton Athletic 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Middlesbrough FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Hull City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Bristol City Queens Park Rangers 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town West Bromwich Albion 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Sheffield woensdag 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Birmingham City 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Derby County 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Swansea City Preston North End 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Leeds United 0: 2 (0: 1)
18-08-2019 12.00 uur FC lezen Cardiff City 3: 0 (2: 0)
4. Rond
20-08-2019 19:45 Birmingham City Barnsley FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Derby County Bristol City 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Hull City Blackburn Rovers 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Middlesbrough FC Wigan Athletic 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Sheffield woensdag Luton Town 1: 0 (0: 0)
21-08-2019 19:45 Cardiff City Huddersfield Town 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Charlton Athletic Nottingham Forest 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Fulham FC Millwall FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Leeds United Brentford FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Preston North End Stoke city 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Swansea City 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion FC lezen 1: 1 (0: 0)
5. Rond
24-08-2019 12.30 uur Derby County West Bromwich Albion 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Luton Town 1: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Cardiff City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Brentford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Nottingham Forest 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town FC lezen 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City Bristol City 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Millwall FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Sheffield woensdag 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Stoke city Leeds United 0: 3 (0: 1)
25/08/2019 12.00 uur Swansea City Birmingham City 3: 0 (0: 0)
6. Ronde
30/08/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Fulham FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
31/08/2019 12.30 uur Bristol City Middlesbrough FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Stoke city 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Derby County 3: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 uur Leeds United Swansea City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Huddersfield Town 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Hull City 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Preston North End 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur FC lezen Charlton Athletic 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Queens Park Rangers 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Blackburn Rovers 3: 2 (3: 2)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Barnsley FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
7. Rond
13/09/2019 19:45 Derby County Cardiff City 1: 1 (1: 1)
14/09/2019 12.30 uur Fulham FC West Bromwich Albion 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Millwall FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Birmingham City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City Wigan Athletic 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC FC lezen 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Brentford FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Luton Town 3: 2 (3: 1)
15:00 uur Stoke city Bristol City 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Swansea City Nottingham Forest 0: 1 (0: 0)
15/09/2019 12.00 uur Huddersfield Town Sheffield woensdag 0: 2 (0: 1)
12.30 uur Barnsley FC Leeds United 0: 2 (0: 0)
8. Rond
21/09/2019 12.30 uur Leeds United Derby County 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Preston North End 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Stoke city 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Bristol City Swansea City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Cardiff City Middlesbrough FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Hull City 0: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Queens Park Rangers 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Barnsley FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur FC lezen Blackburn Rovers 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Fulham FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Charlton Athletic 2: 0 (1: 0)
22/09/2019 12.00 uur West Bromwich Albion Huddersfield Town 4: 2 (1: 2)
9. Ronde
27/09/2019 19:45 Fulham FC Wigan Athletic 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Stoke city Nottingham Forest 2: 3 (1: 1)
28/09/2019 12.30 uur Queens Park Rangers West Bromwich Albion 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Luton Town 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Leeds United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Derby County Birmingham City 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Millwall FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Hull City Cardiff City 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Sheffield woensdag 1: 4 (1: 4)
15:00 uur Preston North End Bristol City 3: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 uur Swansea City FC lezen 1: 1 (1: 0)
29/09/2019 13.30 uur Barnsley FC Brentford FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
10. Rond
01-10-2019 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Nottingham Forest 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Hull City Sheffield woensdag 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Leeds United West Bromwich Albion 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Middlesbrough FC Preston North End 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Wigan Athletic Birmingham City 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 FC lezen Fulham FC 1: 4 (0: 3)
20:00 Stoke city Huddersfield Town 0: 1 (0: 0)
02/10/2019 19:45 Barnsley FC Derby County 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Brentford FC Bristol City 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Charlton Athletic Swansea City 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Luton Town Millwall FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
11. Rond
10/04/2019 19:45 Birmingham City Middlesbrough FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
10/05/2019 12.30 uur Fulham FC Charlton Athletic 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Bristol City FC lezen 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Derby County Luton Town 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Hull City 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Leeds United 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Brentford FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Barnsley FC 5: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers 4: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Wigan Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Swansea City Stoke city 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Cardiff City 4: 2 (2: 0)
12. Ronde
18-10-2019 19:45 Cardiff City Sheffield woensdag 1: 1 (0: 1)
19/10/2019 12.30 uur Blackburn Rovers Huddersfield Town 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Swansea City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Millwall FC 3: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Derby County 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City Queens Park Rangers 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Birmingham City 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Bristol City 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC West Bromwich Albion 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur FC lezen Preston North End 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Fulham FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
20-10-2019 14:00 Wigan Athletic Nottingham Forest 1: 0 (1: 0)
13. Ronde
22-10-2019 19:45 Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Millwall FC Cardiff City 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers FC lezen 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Sheffield woensdag Stoke city 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Swansea City Brentford FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Preston North End Leeds United 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion Barnsley FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
23-10-2019 19:45 Bristol City Charlton Athletic 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Derby County Wigan Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Fulham FC Luton Town 3: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Nottingham Forest Hull City 1: 2 (0: 1)
14. Ronde
26-10-2019 12.30 uur Sheffield woensdag Leeds United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Luton Town 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Barnsley FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City Derby County 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Fulham FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Stoke city 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Blackburn Rovers 3: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Charlton Athletic 2: 2 (1: 0)
27-10-2019 12.00 uur Swansea City Cardiff City 1: 0 (1: 0)
13.30 uur Bristol City Wigan Athletic 2: 2 (1: 1)
28-10-2019 19:45 Queens Park Rangers Brentford FC 1: 3 (0: 1)
22-01-2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest FC lezen 1: 1 (0: 0)
15. Ronde
01/11/2019 19:45 Barnsley FC Bristol City 2: 2 (0: 1)
11/02/2019 12.30 uur Wigan Athletic Swansea City 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Sheffield woensdag 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Huddersfield Town 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Cardiff City Birmingham City 4: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Derby County Middlesbrough FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Hull City 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Queens Park Rangers 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Nottingham Forest 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur FC lezen Millwall FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
11/03/2019 12.00 uur Charlton Athletic Preston North End 0: 1 (0: 0)
11/04/2019 20:00 Stoke city West Bromwich Albion 0: 2 (0: 1)
16. Ronde
11/09/2019 12.30 uur Nottingham Forest Derby County 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Stoke city 2: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Fulham FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City West Bromwich Albion 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Blackburn Rovers 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Charlton Athletic 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Huddersfield Town 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Middlesbrough FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 uur FC lezen Luton Town 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Swansea City 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Brentford FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
11/10/2019 12.00 uur Cardiff City Bristol City 0: 1 (0: 0)
17. Ronde
22-11-2019 19:45 Fulham FC Queens Park Rangers 2: 1 (1: 1)
23-11-2019 12.30 uur Charlton Athletic Cardiff City 2: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Barnsley FC 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC FC lezen 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Bristol City Nottingham Forest 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Derby County Preston North End 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Birmingham City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Leeds United 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Wigan Athletic 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Swansea City Millwall FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Sheffield woensdag 2: 1 (1: 0)
24-11-2019 12.00 uur Middlesbrough FC Hull City 2: 2 (2: 0)
18. Ronde
26-11-2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stoke city 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Fulham FC Derby County 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Huddersfield Town Swansea City 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Luton Town Charlton Athletic 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Millwall FC Wigan Athletic 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 FC lezen Leeds United 0: 1 (0: 0)
27-11-2019 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Brentford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Hull City Preston North End 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Middlesbrough FC Barnsley FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Nottingham Forest 0: 4 (0: 1)
19:45 Sheffield woensdag Birmingham City 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion Bristol City 4: 1 (2: 0)
19. Ronde
29-11-2019 19:45 Swansea City Fulham FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
30-11-2019 12.30 uur Charlton Athletic Sheffield woensdag 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Hull City 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Millwall FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Luton Town 7: 0 (5: 0)
15:00 uur Bristol City Huddersfield Town 5: 2 (4: 1)
15:00 uur Derby County Queens Park Rangers 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Middlesbrough FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Cardiff City 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Stoke city Blackburn Rovers 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic FC lezen 1: 3 (1: 0)
02/12/2019 19:45 Preston North End West Bromwich Albion 0: 1 (0: 0)
20. Ronde
06/12/2019 19:45 Millwall FC Nottingham Forest 2: 2 (1: 0)
12/07/2019 12.30 uur Huddersfield Town Leeds United 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Derby County 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Cardiff City Barnsley FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Bristol City 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Hull City Stoke city 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Luton Town Wigan Athletic 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Charlton Athletic 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Preston North End 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur FC lezen Birmingham City 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Brentford FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
12/08/2019 12.00 uur West Bromwich Albion Swansea City 5: 1 (3: 1)
21. Ronde
12/10/2019 19:45 Bristol City Millwall FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Leeds United Hull City 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Nottingham Forest Middlesbrough FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Preston North End Fulham FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:55 Charlton Athletic Huddersfield Town 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Stoke city Luton Town 3: 0 (2: 0)
12/11/2019 19:45 Barnsley FC FC lezen 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Birmingham City Queens Park Rangers 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Brentford FC Cardiff City 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Derby County Sheffield woensdag 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Swansea City Blackburn Rovers 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Wigan Athletic West Bromwich Albion 1: 1 (0: 0)
22. Ronde
13/12/2019 19:45 Charlton Athletic Hull City 2: 2 (1: 0)
14/12/2019 12.30 uur Birmingham City West Bromwich Albion 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Queens Park Rangers 5: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Fulham FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Bristol City Blackburn Rovers 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Derby County Millwall FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Cardiff City 3: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Sheffield woensdag 0: 4 (0: 4)
15:00 uur Preston North End Luton Town 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Stoke city FC lezen 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Swansea City Middlesbrough FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Huddersfield Town 1: 1 (1: 0)
23. Rond
20/12/2019 19:45 Middlesbrough FC Stoke city 2: 1 (0: 0)
21/12/2019 12.30 uur Cardiff City Preston North End 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Leeds United 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City Birmingham City 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Swansea City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Barnsley FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Charlton Athletic 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur FC lezen Derby County 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Brentford FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
22/12/2019 12.00 uur Sheffield woensdag Bristol City 1: 0 (0: 0)
23/12/2019 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Wigan Athletic 0: 0 (0: 0)
24. Rond
26-12-2019 15:00 uur Barnsley FC West Bromwich Albion 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Birmingham City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Swansea City 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Cardiff City Millwall FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Bristol City 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City Nottingham Forest 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Luton Town Fulham FC 3: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Huddersfield Town 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Sheffield woensdag 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Derby County 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:15 Leeds United Preston North End 1: 1 (0: 1)
19.30 uur FC lezen Queens Park Rangers 1: 0 (0: 0)
25. Rond
29/12/2019 15:00 uur Birmingham City Leeds United 4: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 uur Bristol City Luton Town 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Stoke city 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Blackburn Rovers 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Brentford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Wigan Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End FC lezen 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Hull City 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Cardiff City 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 uur Swansea City Barnsley FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Middlesbrough FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
30/12/2019 19:45 Derby County Charlton Athletic 2: 1 (1: 0)
26. Ronde
01/01/2020 12:45 Millwall FC Luton Town 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Wigan Athletic 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Bristol City Brentford FC 0: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Fulham FC FC lezen 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Stoke city 2: 5 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Blackburn Rovers 3: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Preston North End Middlesbrough FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Cardiff City 6: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Hull City 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:15 West Bromwich Albion Leeds United 1: 1 (1: 0)
02/01/2020 19:45 Derby County Barnsley FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Swansea City Charlton Athletic 1: 0 (1: 0)
27. Ronde
01/11/2020 12.30 uur Brentford FC Queens Park Rangers 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Huddersfield Town 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Preston North End 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic West Bromwich Albion 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Hull City Fulham FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Sheffield woensdag 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Birmingham City 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Derby County 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur FC lezen Nottingham Forest 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Millwall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Bristol City 0: 2 (0: 0)
01/12/2020 12.00 uur Cardiff City Swansea City 0: 0 (0: 0)
28. Ronde
17-01-2020 19:45 Fulham FC Middlesbrough FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
18-01-2020 12.30 uur Queens Park Rangers Leeds United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Cardiff City 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Bristol City Barnsley FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Derby County Hull City 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Brentford FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Millwall FC FC lezen 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Charlton Athletic 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Blackburn Rovers 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 uur Swansea City Wigan Athletic 2: 1 (1: 1)
19-01-2020 12.00 uur Nottingham Forest Luton Town 3: 1 (1: 1)
20-01-2020 20:00 West Bromwich Albion Stoke city 0: 1 (0: 1)
29. Ronde
21-01-2020 19:45 Barnsley FC Preston North End 0: 3 (0: 3)
19:45 Middlesbrough FC Birmingham City 1: 1 (0: 1)
22-01-2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic Fulham FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
25-01-2020 15:00 uur Stoke city Swansea City 2: 0 (0: 0)
28-01-2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Queens Park Rangers 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Brentford FC Nottingham Forest 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Cardiff City West Bromwich Albion 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Hull City Huddersfield Town 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Leeds United Millwall FC 3: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Luton Town Derby County 3: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Wigan Athletic Sheffield woensdag 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 FC lezen Bristol City 0: 1 (0: 0)
30. Ronde
31-01-2020 19:45 Cardiff City FC lezen 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Derby County Stoke city 4: 0 (2: 0)
02/01/2020 12.30 uur Hull City Brentford FC 1: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Nottingham Forest 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Barnsley FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Huddersfield Town 3: 2 (3: 2)
15:00 uur Leeds United Wigan Athletic 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Blackburn Rovers 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Swansea City 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Bristol City 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Millwall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Luton Town 2: 0 (1: 0)
31. Ronde
02/07/2020 19:45 Bristol City Birmingham City 1: 3 (1: 2)
02/08/2020 12.30 uur Wigan Athletic Preston North End 1: 2 (0: 1)
13.30 uur Barnsley FC Sheffield woensdag 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Fulham FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Middlesbrough FC 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Queens Park Rangers 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Cardiff City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur FC lezen Hull City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Charlton Athletic 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Swansea City Derby County 2: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 Nottingham Forest Leeds United 2: 0 (1: 0)
02/09/2020 13.30 uur Millwall FC West Bromwich Albion 0: 2 (0: 1)
32. Ronde
02/11/2020 19:45 Barnsley FC Birmingham City 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Hull City 3: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Brentford FC Leeds United 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Nottingham Forest Charlton Athletic 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Swansea City Queens Park Rangers 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Wigan Athletic Middlesbrough FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
12-02-2020 19:45 Bristol City Derby County 3: 2 (2: 0)
19:45 Huddersfield Town Cardiff City 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Luton Town Sheffield woensdag 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Millwall FC Fulham FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 FC lezen West Bromwich Albion 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Stoke city Preston North End 0: 2 (0: 0)
33. Rond
14/02/2020 19:45 Hull City Swansea City 4: 4 (1: 1)
15/02/2020 12.30 uur West Bromwich Albion Nottingham Forest 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Brentford FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Cardiff City Wigan Athletic 2: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Blackburn Rovers 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Derby County Huddersfield Town 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Barnsley FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Bristol City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Luton Town 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Preston North End Millwall FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Stoke city 4: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag FC lezen 0: 3 (0: 1)
34. Rond
21/02/2020 19:45 Derby County Fulham FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
22/02/2020 12.30 uur Brentford FC Blackburn Rovers 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Middlesbrough FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Sheffield woensdag 3: 3 (2: 2)
15:00 uur Bristol City West Bromwich Albion 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Luton Town 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United FC lezen 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Nottingham Forest Queens Park Rangers 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Hull City 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Stoke city Cardiff City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Swansea City Huddersfield Town 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Millwall FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
35. Rond
25/02/2020 19:45 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Huddersfield Town Bristol City 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Luton Town Brentford FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Derby County 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion Preston North End 2: 0 (2: 0)
26/02/2020 19:45 Fulham FC Swansea City 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Stoke city 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Hull City Barnsley FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Middlesbrough FC Leeds United 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Millwall FC Birmingham City 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Sheffield woensdag Charlton Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 FC lezen Wigan Athletic 0: 3 (0: 1)
36. Rond
29/02/2020 12.30 uur Hull City Leeds United 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Swansea City 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Cardiff City Brentford FC 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Preston North End 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Charlton Athletic 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town Stoke city 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Millwall FC Bristol City 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur FC lezen Barnsley FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Derby County 1: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Wigan Athletic 0: 1 (0: 0)
03/02/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough FC Nottingham Forest 2: 2 (2: 1)
37. Rond
03/06/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest Millwall FC 0: 3 (0: 3)
03/07/2020 12.30 uur Bristol City Fulham FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Cardiff City 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City FC lezen 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Sheffield woensdag 5: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 uur Charlton Athletic Middlesbrough FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Leeds United Huddersfield Town 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Preston North End Queens Park Rangers 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Hull City 5: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 uur Swansea City West Bromwich Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Luton Town 0: 0 (0: 0)
03/08/2020 15:00 uur Derby County Blackburn Rovers 3: 0 (2: 0)
38. Rond
20-06-2020 12.30 uur Fulham FC Brentford FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
12.30 uur Middlesbrough FC Swansea City 0: 3 (0: 3)
13.00 uur Millwall FC Derby County 2: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Bristol City 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Wigan Athletic 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Hull City Charlton Athletic 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Luton Town Preston North End 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Barnsley FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur FC lezen Stoke city 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Sheffield woensdag Nottingham Forest 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Birmingham City 0: 0 (0: 0)
21-06-2020 12.00 uur Cardiff City Leeds United 2: 0 (1: 0)
39. Rond
26-06-2020 19:45 Brentford FC West Bromwich Albion 1: 0 (1: 0)
27-06-2020 12.30 uur Charlton Athletic Queens Park Rangers 1: 0 (1: 0)
12.30 uur Preston North End Cardiff City 1: 3 (0: 0)
12.30 uur Swansea City Luton Town 0: 1 (0: 0)
13.00 uur Barnsley FC Millwall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13.00 uur Derby County FC lezen 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 uur Birmingham City Hull City 3: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Leeds United Fulham FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Wigan Athletic Blackburn Rovers 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Stoke city Middlesbrough FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
28-06-2020 12.00 uur Bristol City Sheffield woensdag 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:15 Nottingham Forest Huddersfield Town 3: 1 (1: 0)
40. Rond
30-06-2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Millwall FC Swansea City 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Barnsley FC Blackburn Rovers 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Cardiff City Charlton Athletic 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 FC lezen Brentford FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
18.30 uur Queens Park Rangers Fulham FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Leeds United Luton Town 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Wigan Athletic Stoke city 3: 0 (1: 0)
01-07-2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Preston North End Derby County 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Birmingham City Huddersfield Town 0: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 Nottingham Forest Bristol City 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Sheffield woensdag West Bromwich Albion 0: 3 (0: 1)
02/07/2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Hull City Middlesbrough FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
41. Rond
07/03/2020 20:15 Charlton Athletic Millwall FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
07/04/2020 12.30 uur Derby County Nottingham Forest 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers Leeds United 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Brentford FC Wigan Athletic 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Bristol City Cardiff City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Birmingham City 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Huddersfield Town Preston North End 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Luton Town FC lezen 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 uur Stoke city Barnsley FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
07/05/2020 12.00 uur Swansea City Sheffield woensdag 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC Queens Park Rangers 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur West Bromwich Albion Hull City 4: 2 (2: 1)
42. Rond
07/07/2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Nottingham Forest Fulham FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Brentford FC Charlton Athletic 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Luton Town Barnsley FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 FC lezen Huddersfield Town 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Cardiff City Blackburn Rovers 2: 3 (2: 1)
07/08/2020 15:00 uur Millwall FC Middlesbrough FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag West Bromwich Albion Derby County 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Birmingham City Swansea City 1: 3 (1: 2)
18:00 Bristol City Hull City 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Wigan Athletic Queens Park Rangers 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Sheffield woensdag Preston North End 1: 3 (0: 0)
07/09/2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Leeds United Stoke city 5: 0 (1: 0)
43. Rond
10-07-2020 18:00 Huddersfield Town Luton Town 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:15 Fulham FC Cardiff City 2: 0 (1: 0)
07/11/2020 12.30 uur Charlton Athletic FC lezen 0: 1 (0: 1)
12.30 uur Derby County Brentford FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Wigan Athletic 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers West Bromwich Albion 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Hull City Millwall FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Bristol City 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 uur Preston North End Nottingham Forest 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Sheffield woensdag 0: 3 (0: 2)
12-07-2020 13.30 uur Stoke city Birmingham City 2: 0 (2: 0)
13.30 uur Swansea City Leeds United 0: 1 (0: 0)
44. Rond
14-07-2020 vijf uur in de namiddag West Bromwich Albion Fulham FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 FC lezen Middlesbrough FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 Wigan Athletic Hull City 8: 0 (7: 0)
19:45 Cardiff City Derby County 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Luton Town Queens Park Rangers 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Millwall FC Blackburn Rovers 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Sheffield woensdag Huddersfield Town 0: 0 (0: 0)
15-07-2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Brentford FC Preston North End 1: 0 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Bristol City Stoke city 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Birmingham City Charlton Athletic 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Nottingham Forest Swansea City 2: 2 (1: 2)
16-07-2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Leeds United Barnsley FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
45. Rond
17-07-2020 17:30 Huddersfield Town West Bromwich Albion 2: 1 (1: 1)
18-07-2020 12.30 uur Charlton Athletic Wigan Athletic 2: 2 (1: 2)
12.30 uur Stoke city Brentford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Blackburn Rovers FC lezen 4: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 uur Fulham FC Sheffield woensdag 5: 3 (3: 0)
15:00 uur Hull City Luton Town 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Middlesbrough FC Cardiff City 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 uur Preston North End Birmingham City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Queens Park Rangers Millwall FC 4: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 uur Swansea City Bristol City 1: 0 (1: 0)
19-07-2020 14:00 Derby County Leeds United 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 uur Barnsley FC Nottingham Forest 1: 0 (0: 0)
46. ​​Rond
22-07-2020 19.30 uur Birmingham City Derby County 1: 3 (0: 1)
19.30 uur Brentford FC Barnsley FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
19.30 uur Bristol City Preston North End 1: 1 (0: 1)
19.30 uur Cardiff City Hull City 3: 0 (2: 0)
19.30 uur Leeds United Charlton Athletic 4: 0 (2: 0)
19.30 uur Luton Town Blackburn Rovers 3: 2 (2: 1)
19.30 uur Millwall FC Huddersfield Town 4: 1 (1: 1)
19.30 uur Nottingham Forest Stoke city 1: 4 (0: 1)
19.30 uur FC lezen Swansea City 1: 4 (1: 1)
19.30 uur Sheffield woensdag Middlesbrough FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
19.30 uur West Bromwich Albion Queens Park Rangers 2: 2 (1: 1)
19.30 uur Wigan Athletic Fulham FC 1: 1 (1: 0)