FIFA> U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017> april | U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017> April' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Oekraïne | | Italië | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Wales | | Noord-Ierland | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017> april | U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017> April' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Belgie | | Japan | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
17:30 | Mexico | | Portugal | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | Denemarken | | Marokko | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Kameroen | | China | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> Champions League 2016/2017> Kwartfinales | Champions League 2016/2017> Kwartfinales' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | AS Monaco | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Atletico Madrid | | Leicester stad | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Bayern München | | Real Madrid | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Groep 1 | Copa Libertadores 2017> Groep 1' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Studenten | | Barcelona | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Groep 8 | Copa Libertadores 2017> Groep 8' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | | Iquique | 3: 2 (3: 0) | |
23:30 | Guarani | | Zamora FC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Groep E | AFC Champions League 2017> Groep E' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Brisbane Roar | | Kashima gewei | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
13.30 uur | Muangthong United | | Ulsan hyundai | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Groep G | AFC Champions League 2017> Groep G' border = '0' /> | ||||
11.00 uur | Suwon Bluewings | | Oost-SC | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
11.00 uur | Kawasaki Frontale | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
AFC> Asian Cup Dames, Dames QF 2017> Groep A | Group A 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
09:00 | Jordanië | | Filippijnen | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
12.00 uur | Tadzjikistan | | UA Emiraten | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15.00 uur | Bahrein | | Irak | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Armenië> Beker 2016/2017> Halve finales | Beker 2016/2017> Halve finales' border = '0' /> | ||||
13.00 uur | Gandzasar Kapan | | Shirak FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
België> Jeugd B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 | Jeugd B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | SV Zulte Waregem | | KV Mechelen | 1: 2 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina> BiH Cup 2016/2017> Halve finales | Kup BiH 2016/2017> Halve finales' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | FK Sarajevo | | FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
vijf uur in de namiddag | Široki Brijeg | | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Cyprus> Eerste Divisie 2017 Playoff | Eerste Klasse 2017 Playoff>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | | AEL Limassol | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Cyprus> Eerste Klasse 2017 Abstieg | Degradatie Eerste Klasse 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15.00 uur | Ethnikos Achna | | Ermis Aradippou | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
15.00 uur | Aris Limassol FC | | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
Cyprus> Eerste Divisie 2017 Playoff | Eerste Klasse 2017 Playoff>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16.00 uur | AEK Larnaca | | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tsjechië> Pohár FAČR 2016/2017> Kwartfinales | Pohár FAČR 2016/2017> Kwartfinales' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Slavia Praag | | MFK Karvina | 5: 2 (2: 1) | |
El Salvador> Eerste Klasse 2016/2017 Clausura | Eerste Klasse 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
23:00 | Santa Tecla FC | | Luis Angel Firpo | 5: 2 | |
Estland> Beker van Estland 2016/2017> Kwartfinales | Estonian Cup 2016/2017> Kwartfinales' border = '0' /> | ||||
16.00 uur | JK Nõmme Kalju | | FC Infonet | 3: 5 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
vijf uur in de namiddag | Narva United FC | | FC Kuressaare | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017 | Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16.30 uur | Inter Turku | | Rovaniemi PS | 6: 2 (4: 0) | |
Georgië> Erovnuli Liga 2017 | Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13.00 uur | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dila Gori | 3: 3 (3: 1) | |
Duitsland> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 | Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlijn | | Berlijn AK 07 | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
16.30 uur | FC Oberlausitz | | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Duitsland> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 | Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | DJK Ammerthal | | ASV Neumarkt | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Duitsland> Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 | Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:45 | FC Pipinsried | | SV Heimstetten | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Duitsland> Hessenliga 2016/2017 | Hessenliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18.30 uur | SV Steinbach | | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 3: 5 (2: 2) | |
18.30 uur | Viktoria Kelsterbach | | TSV Lehnerz | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
Duitsland> Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 | Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:15 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | | Wedeler TSV | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Duitsland> Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 | Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FC Kray | | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | | Cronenberger SC | 6: 0 (3: 0) | |
Duitsland> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 | Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | CFC Hertha 06 | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Duitsland> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 | Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | VFC Plauen | | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
18.30 uur | SSV Markranstädt | | VfL Hal 96 | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Duitsland> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | SV Morlautern | | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | FC Karbach | | TuS Mechtersheim | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | Rood en wit Koblenz | | SV Gonsenheim | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
18:00 | FC Hertha Wiesbach | | FSV Jägersburg | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
18:00 | TSG Pfeddersheim | | Borussia Neunkirchen | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | FK Pirmasens II | | FSV Salmrohr | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | | FV 07 Diefflen | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
Duitsland> Schleswig-Holstein League 2016/2017 | Schleswig-Holstein League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:15 | PSV-bond Neumünster | | VfR Neumünster | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
17:15 | TSV Schilksee | | TuS Hartenholm | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Duitsland> Dames 2. Bundesliga Noord (-2018) 2016/2017 | Dames 2. Bundesliga Noord (-2018) 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16.00 uur | 1. FC Union Berlin | | Turbine Potsdam II | 1: 4 (1: 3) | |
Duitsland> Jeugd Bundesliga Noord / Noordoost 2016/2017 | Jeugd Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12.00 uur | Hannover 96 | | VfL Wolfsburg | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Griekenland> Kypello Elladas 2016/2017> Halve finales | Kypello Elladas 2016/2017> Halve finale' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | Panathinaikos | | PAOK Thessaloniki | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Griekenland> Football League 2016/2017 | Football League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Kallithea GS | | Panthrakikos | dnp | ||
12.30 uur | Kissamikos | | AEL Kalloni | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
12.30 uur | Sparta FC | | Chania FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
13.00 uur | Panserraikos | | OFI Heraklion | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
13.00 uur | Agrotikos Asteras | | Lamia | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Acharnaikos FC | | Apollon Smyrnis | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
14:00 | Anagennisi Karditsa | | AO Trikala | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Guatemala> Nationale Liga 2016/2017 Clausura | Nationale Liga 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:45 | Deportivo Guastatoya | | CSD Municipal | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
23:00 | Deportivo Petapa | | Deportivo Carchá | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Honduras> Nationale Liga 2016/2017 Clausura | Nationale Liga 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:30 | Marathon | | Motagua | 1: 2 | |
Hongarije> NB I 2016/2017 | NB I 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | MTK Boedapest | | Vooruitgang in Szombathely | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
vijf uur in de namiddag | Mezõkövesd-Zsóry | | Debrecen VSC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
vijf uur in de namiddag | Gyirmót SE | | Videoton FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
vijf uur in de namiddag | Paks SE | | Ferencváros TC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
India> I-League 2017 | I-League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12.00 uur | Shillong Lajong FC | | Mohun Bagan FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Irak> Super League 2016/2017 | Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Al Samawa | | Al Naft | 1: 3 | |
14:00 | Al Bahri | | Naft Maysan | 1: 0 | |
14:00 | Naft Al Junoob | | Karbalaa FC | 3: 1 | |
14:00 | Al Hudood | | Al shorta | 2: 3 | |
14:00 | Uw FC | | Al Minaa | 0: 0 | |
Italië> Serie D Groep A 2016/2017 | Serie D Groep A 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Borgosesia voetbal | | Gozzano | 1: 0 | |
Italië> Serie D Groep E 2016/2017 | Serie D Groep E 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | AD Valdinievole Montecatini | | Finale FC | 0: 0 | |
Italië> Serie D Groep I 2016/2017 | Serie D Groep I 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18.30 uur | Het maakt | | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 1: 0 | |
Jamaica> Nationale Premier League 2016/2017 | Nationale Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
21.30 uur | Boys 'Town | | Reno FC | 4: 1 | |
21.30 uur | Jamalco FC | | Havenzicht | 1: 1 | |
21.30 uur | Maverley Hughenden FC | | Nederige leeuwen | 0: 0 | |
21.30 uur | Tivoli-tuinen | | Arnett Gardens | 3: 0 | |
21.30 uur | UWI Pelikanen | | Montego Bay United FC | 0: 0 | |
21.30 uur | Waterhouse FC | | Portmore United | 1: 4 | |
Japan> League Cup 2017> Groep A | League Cup 2017> Groep A' border = '0' /> | ||||
11.00 uur | Vegalta Sendai | | Glee Iwata | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
11.00 uur | Omiya Ardija | | Kashiwa Reysol | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11.00 uur | Shimizu S-Pulse | | Consadole Sapporo | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Japan> League Cup 2017> Groep B | League Cup 2017> Groep B' border = '0' /> | ||||
11.00 uur | Ventforet Kofu | | Cherry Osaka | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11.00 uur | Albirex Niigata | | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11.30 uur | Yokohama F. Marinos | | Vissel Kobe | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Kazachstan> Premier Liga 2017 | Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | FK Astana | | FK Aktobe | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | FK Ordabasy | | Caesar Kyzylorda | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11.00 uur | FK Atyrau | | Shakter Karaganda | 3: 3 (1: 2) | |
12.30 uur | Tobyl Kostanay | | FK Kairat | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
13.00 uur | FK Akzhayik | | FK Okzhetpes | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Irtysh Pavlodar | | FK Taraz | 5: 2 (1: 1) | |
Koeweit> Premier League 2016/2017 | Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:25 | Al Yarmouk | | Al Tadamun | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:25 | Khaitan SC | | Al Sahel | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:55 | Al Salibikhaet SC | | Burgan SC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:55 | Al Koeweit SC | | Al Arabi SC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Litouwen> A Lyga 2017 | A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15.00 uur | FK Lietava Jonava | | FK Atlanta | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
16.00 uur | FC Stumbras | | FK Žalgiris | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
Maleisië> Super League 2017 | Super League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Kelantan FA | | Johor Darul Ta’zim | 2: 3 (2: 3) | |
Mexico> Primera Division 2016/2017 Clausura | Eerste Klasse 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Chiapas FC | | Club Leon | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | CD Veracruz | | Puebla FC | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
03:00 | UANL Tigres | | Deportivo Guadalajara | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2016/2017 sluiting | U20 Basic Forces 2016/2017 sluiting>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16.00 uur | Witte hanen | | Club Tijuana | 3: 1 | |
16.00 uur | Atlas Guadalajara | | Poema's UNAM | 0: 1 | |
vijf uur in de namiddag | CF-Amerika | | Club Necaxa | 1: 1 | |
18.30 uur | CF Pachuca | | Monarcas Morelia | 1: 1 | |
Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2016/2017 sluiting | U17 Basic Forces 2016/2017 sluiting>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15.00 uur | CF-Amerika | | Club Necaxa | 2: 1 | |
15.30 uur | CF Pachuca | | Monarcas Morelia | 1: 0 | |
18.30 uur | Atlas Guadalajara | | Poema's UNAM | 2: 1 | |
Montenegro> Beker van Montenegro 2016/2017> Halve finales | Beker van Montenegro 2016/2017> Halve finales' border = '0' /> | ||||
15.00 uur | FK Rudar Pljevlja | | FK Grbalj Radanovići | 0: 5 | |
15.00 uur | Iskra Danilovgrad | | FK Sutjeska | 1: 1 | |
Marokko> Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 | Botola Pro 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | Difaâ d'el Jadida | | Wydad AC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Polen> I Liga 2016/2017 | I Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
vijf uur in de namiddag | Gornik Zabrze | | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Rusland> 1. Divisie 2016/2017 | 1. Divisie 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13.00 uur | FK Neftekhimik | | Lucht energie | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
13.30 uur | Enisey Krasnojarsk | | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
14:00 | FK Tyumen | | Mordovia Saransk | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
15.30 uur | Volgar Astrachan | | FK Tosno | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
16.00 uur | Sokol Saratov | | Fakel Voronezh | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
16.30 uur | Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Moskva 2 | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16.30 uur | Shinnik Yaroslavl | | Kuban Krasnodar | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
vijf uur in de namiddag | Zenit Sint-Petersburg 2 | | FK Tambov | 3: 3 (0: 2) | |
17:30 | Dynamo Moskou | | FK Khimki | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Slowakije> Slowaakse Beker 2016/2017> Halve finales | Slowaakse beker 2016/2017> Halve finales' border = '0' /> | ||||
16.00 uur | MFK Skalica | | FK Poprad | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Slovenië> Sloveense Beker 2016/2017> Halve finales | Sloveense beker 2016/2017> Halve finales' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:15 | NK Maribor | | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Zuid-Afrika> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 | Premier Soccer League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18.30 uur | Ajax Kaapstad | | Highlands Park | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18.30 uur | Bloemfontein Celtic | | Kaizer Chiefs | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Spanje> Segunda B Group 2 2016/2017 | Tweede B-groep 2 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | SD Zamudio | | SD Leioa | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Barakaldo CF | | SD Amorebieta | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Zwitserland> Promotion League 2016/2017 | Promotion League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FC Basel II | | SC Cham | 1: 4 | |
Turkije> SüperLig 2016/2017 | SuperLig 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15.30 uur | Gaziantepspor | | Genclerbirligi | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
VS> USL Championship 2017 | USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:30 | OKC Energy FC | | Sacramento Republiek | 1: 0 (1: 0) |