Italië »Serie A 2019/2020» Programma

Programma Serie A 2019/2020: Hier vind je alle wedstrijden in het overzicht



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 Degradatie 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 Playoff 1999/2000 1998/1999 Uefa-Cup 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 Degradatie 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Zuid 1945/1946 Noord 1945/1946 Eindronde 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930
1. Rond
24-08-2019 vijf uur in de namiddag Parma Calcio 1913 Juventus 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina SSC Napoli 3: 4 (1: 2)
25-08-2019 vijf uur in de namiddag Udinese Calcio AC Milaan 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Voetbal van Cagliari Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona Bologna FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Roma Genua CFC 3: 3 (2: 2)
19:45 Sampdoria Lazio Rome 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Atalanta 2: 3 (2: 1)
19:45 Torino FC Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 0)
26-08-2019 19:45 Onder US Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
2. Rond
30/08/2019 19:45 Bologna FC SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
31/08/2019 vijf uur in de namiddag AC Milaan Brescia Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus SSC Napoli 4: 3 (2: 0)
01-09-2019 vijf uur in de namiddag Lazio Rome AS Roma 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Atalanta Torino FC 2: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Voetbal van Cagliari Onder 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Genua CFC ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 US Lecce Hellas Verona 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio Sampdoria 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 1: 3 (1: 1)
3. Rond
14/09/2019 14:00 ACF Fiorentina Juventus 0: 0 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag SSC Napoli Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Onder Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
15/09/2019 11.30 uur Genua CFC Atalanta 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio Bologna FC 3: 4 (3: 1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Voetbal van Cagliari 1: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Lazio Rome 2: 1 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag AS Roma Sassuolo Calcio 4: 2 (4: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona AC Milaan 0: 1 (0: 0)
16/09/2019 19:45 Torino FC US Lecce 1: 2 (0: 1)
4. Rond
20-09-2019 19:45 Voetbal van Cagliari Genua CFC 3: 1 (0: 0)
21/09/2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Juventus Hellas Verona 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AC Milaan Onder 0: 2 (0: 0)
22/09/2019 11.30 uur Sassuolo Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Bologna FC AS Roma 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 US Lecce SSC Napoli 1: 4 (0: 2)
14:00 Sampdoria Torino FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Atalanta ACF Fiorentina 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Lazio Rome Parma Calcio 1913 2: 0 (1: 0)
5. Rond
24/09/2019 18:00 Hellas Verona Udinese Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Brescia Calcio Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
25/09/2019 18:00 AS Roma Atalanta 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 ACF Fiorentina Sampdoria 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Genua CFC Bologna FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Onder Lazio Rome 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli Voetbal van Cagliari 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Sassuolo Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara US Lecce 1: 3 (1: 1)
26/09/2019 20:00 Torino FC AC Milaan 2: 1 (0: 1)
6. Ronde
28/09/2019 14:00 Juventus SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Sampdoria Onder 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio Atalanta 1: 4 (0: 4)
29/09/2019 11.30 uur SSC Napoli Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Lazio Rome Genua CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 US Lecce AS Roma 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio Bologna FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Voetbal van Cagliari Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 AC Milaan ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 1)
30/09/2019 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 Torino FC 3: 2 (2: 2)
7. Rond
10/05/2019 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Parma Calcio 1913 1: 0 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Hellas Verona Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Genua CFC AC Milaan 1: 2 (1: 0)
10/06/2019 11.30 uur ACF Fiorentina Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Atalanta US Lecce 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Bologna FC Lazio Rome 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 AS Roma Voetbal van Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Torino FC SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Onder Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
18/12/2019 19:45 Brescia Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
8. Rond
19/10/2019 14:00 Lazio Rome Atalanta 3: 3 (0: 3)
vijf uur in de namiddag SSC Napoli Hellas Verona 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus Bologna FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20-10-2019 11.30 uur Sassuolo Calcio Onder 3: 4 (1: 3)
14:00 Voetbal van Cagliari SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria AS Roma 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio Torino FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Parma Calcio 1913 Genua CFC 5: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 AC Milaan US Lecce 2: 2 (1: 0)
21-10-2019 20:00 Brescia Calcio ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Ronde
25-10-2019 19:45 Hellas Verona Sassuolo Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
26-10-2019 14:00 US Lecce Juventus 1: 1 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Onder Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Genua CFC Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
27-10-2019 11.30 uur Bologna FC Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Atalanta Udinese Calcio 7: 1 (3: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Torino FC Voetbal van Cagliari 1: 1 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag AS Roma AC Milaan 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
10. Rond
29-10-2019 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Hellas Verona 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Brescia Calcio Onder 1: 2 (0: 1)
30-10-2019 18:00 SSC Napoli Atalanta 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Voetbal van Cagliari Bologna FC 3: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Juventus Genua CFC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Lazio Rome Torino FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Sampdoria US Lecce 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Sassuolo Calcio ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:00 Udinese Calcio AS Roma 0: 4 (0: 1)
31-10-2019 20:00 AC Milaan SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
11. Rond
11/02/2019 14:00 AS Roma SSC Napoli 2: 1 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Bologna FC Onder 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Torino FC Juventus 0: 1 (0: 0)
11/03/2019 11.30 uur Atalanta Voetbal van Cagliari 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Genua CFC Udinese Calcio 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 Hellas Verona Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 US Lecce Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (2: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag ACF Fiorentina Parma Calcio 1913 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Milaan Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
11/04/2019 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
12. Ronde
11/08/2019 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio Bologna FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
11/09/2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio Torino FC 0: 4 (0: 2)
vijf uur in de namiddag Onder Hellas Verona 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli Genua CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
11/10/2019 11.30 uur Voetbal van Cagliari ACF Fiorentina 5: 2 (3: 0)
14:00 Lazio Rome US Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Sampdoria Atalanta 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0: 0 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Parma Calcio 1913 AS Roma 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus AC Milaan 1: 0 (0: 0)
13. Ronde
23-11-2019 14:00 Atalanta Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag AC Milaan SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Torino FC Onder 0: 3 (0: 2)
24-11-2019 11.30 uur Bologna FC Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Hellas Verona ACF Fiorentina 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 AS Roma Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Sampdoria Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
25-11-2019 14:00 US Lecce Voetbal van Cagliari 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Genua CFC 1: 1 (0: 0)
14. Ronde
30-11-2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio Atalanta 0: 3 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Genua CFC Torino FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina US Lecce 0: 1 (0: 0)
12/01/2019 11.30 uur Juventus Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Onder SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Lazio Rome Udinese Calcio 3: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 AC Milaan 0: 1 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag SSC Napoli Bologna FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
02/12/2019 19:45 Voetbal van Cagliari Sampdoria 4: 3 (0: 1)
15. Ronde
06/12/2019 19:45 Onder AS Roma 0: 0 (0: 0)
12/07/2019 14:00 Atalanta Hellas Verona 3: 2 (1: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Udinese Calcio SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Lazio Rome Juventus 3: 1 (1: 1)
12/08/2019 11.30 uur US Lecce Genua CFC 2: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio Voetbal van Cagliari 2: 2 (2: 0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Torino FC ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Sampdoria Parma Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Bologna FC AC Milaan 2: 3 (1: 2)
16. Ronde
14/12/2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio US Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 SSC Napoli Parma Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Genua CFC Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
15/12/2019 11.30 uur Hellas Verona Torino FC 3: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Bologna FC Atalanta 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Juventus Udinese Calcio 3: 1 (3: 0)
14:00 AC Milaan Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag AS Roma SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina Onder 1: 1 (0: 1)
16/12/2019 19:45 Voetbal van Cagliari Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 0)
17. Ronde
18/12/2019 17:55 Sampdoria Juventus 1: 2 (1: 2)
20/12/2019 19:45 ACF Fiorentina AS Roma 1: 4 (1: 2)
21/12/2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio Voetbal van Cagliari 2: 1 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Onder Genua CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Torino FC SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 2 (1: 1)
22/12/2019 11.30 uur Atalanta AC Milaan 5: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 US Lecce Bologna FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Brescia Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio SSC Napoli 1: 2 (1: 0)
02/05/2020 19:45 Lazio Rome Hellas Verona 0: 0 (0: 0)
18. Ronde
01/05/2020 11.30 uur Brescia Calcio Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Hellas Verona 0: 2 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Genua CFC Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Roma Torino FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
06/01/2020 11.30 uur Bologna FC ACF Fiorentina 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Atalanta Parma Calcio 1913 5: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Juventus Voetbal van Cagliari 4: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 AC Milaan Sampdoria 0: 0 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag US Lecce Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli Onder 1: 3 (1: 2)
19. Ronde
01/11/2020 14:00 Voetbal van Cagliari AC Milaan 0: 2 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Lazio Rome SSC Napoli 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Onder Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 0)
01/12/2020 11.30 uur Udinese Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria Brescia Calcio 5: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 Torino FC Bologna FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 Hellas Verona Genua CFC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AS Roma Juventus 1: 2 (0: 2)
13-01-2020 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 US Lecce 2: 0 (0: 0)
20. Ronde
18-01-2020 14:00 Lazio Rome Sampdoria 5: 1 (3: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Sassuolo Calcio Torino FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
19-01-2020 11.30 uur AC Milaan Udinese Calcio 3: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio Voetbal van Cagliari 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Bologna FC Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 US Lecce Onder 1: 1 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Genua CFC AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Juventus Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 0)
20-01-2020 19:45 Atalanta SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 2 (1: 0)
21. Ronde
24-01-2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio AC Milaan 0: 1 (0: 0)
25-01-2020 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Bologna FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag ACF Fiorentina Genua CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Torino FC Atalanta 0: 7 (0: 3)
26-01-2020 11.30 uur Onder Voetbal van Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Hellas Verona US Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Udinese Calcio 2: 0 (2: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag AS Roma Lazio Rome 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
22. Ronde
02/01/2020 14:00 Bologna FC Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Voetbal van Cagliari Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio AS Roma 4: 2 (3: 0)
02/02/2020 11.30 uur Juventus ACF Fiorentina 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Atalanta Genua CFC 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 AC Milaan Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Lazio Rome SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5: 1 (4: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag US Lecce Torino FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio Onder 0: 2 (0: 0)
02/03/2020 19:45 Sampdoria SSC Napoli 2: 4 (1: 2)
23. Ronde
02/07/2020 19:45 AS Roma Bologna FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
02/08/2020 14:00 ACF Fiorentina Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Torino FC Sampdoria 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
02/09/2020 11.30 uur SPAL 2013 Ferrara Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Genua CFC Voetbal van Cagliari 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 SSC Napoli US Lecce 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio Udinese Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Parma Calcio 1913 Lazio Rome 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Onder AC Milaan 4: 2 (0: 2)
24. Rond
15/02/2020 14:00 US Lecce SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (1: 0)
vijf uur in de namiddag Bologna FC Genua CFC 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Atalanta AS Roma 2: 1 (0: 1)
16/02/2020 11.30 uur Udinese Calcio Hellas Verona 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Juventus Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria ACF Fiorentina 1: 5 (0: 3)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Voetbal van Cagliari SSC Napoli 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Lazio Rome Onder 2: 1 (0: 1)
17/02/2020 19:45 AC Milaan Torino FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
25. Rond
21/02/2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio SSC Napoli 1: 2 (1: 0)
22/02/2020 14:00 Bologna FC Udinese Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag SPAL 2013 Ferrara Juventus 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina AC Milaan 1: 1 (0: 0)
23/02/2020 11.30 uur Genua CFC Lazio Rome 2: 3 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag AS Roma US Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
20-06-2020 18.30 uur Torino FC Parma Calcio 1913 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Hellas Verona Voetbal van Cagliari 2: 1 (2: 1)
21-06-2020 18.30 uur Atalanta Sassuolo Calcio 4: 1 (3: 0)
20:45 Onder Sampdoria 2: 1 (2: 0)
26. Ronde
29/02/2020 14:00 Lazio Rome Bologna FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli Torino FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
01/03/2020 14:00 US Lecce Atalanta 2: 7 (2: 2)
vijf uur in de namiddag Voetbal van Cagliari AS Roma 3: 4 (1: 2)
03/08/2020 12:45 Parma Calcio 1913 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 AC Milaan Genua CFC 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Sampdoria Hellas Verona 2: 1 (0: 1)
vijf uur in de namiddag Udinese Calcio ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus Onder 2: 0 (0: 0)
03/09/2020 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
27. Ronde
22-06-2020 18.30 uur ACF Fiorentina Brescia Calcio 1: 1 (1: 1)
18.30 uur US Lecce AC Milaan 1: 4 (0: 1)
20:45 Bologna FC Juventus 0: 2 (0: 2)
23-06-2020 18.30 uur SPAL 2013 Ferrara Voetbal van Cagliari 0: 1 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Hellas Verona SSC Napoli 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Genua CFC Parma Calcio 1913 1: 4 (0: 2)
20:45 Torino FC Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
24-06-2020 18.30 uur Onder Sassuolo Calcio 3: 3 (2: 1)
20:45 Atalanta Lazio Rome 3: 2 (1: 2)
20:45 AS Roma Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 1)
28. Ronde
26-06-2020 20:45 Juventus US Lecce 4: 0 (0: 0)
27-06-2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio Genua CFC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18.30 uur Voetbal van Cagliari Torino FC 4: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Lazio Rome ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (0: 1)
28-06-2020 16:15 AC Milaan AS Roma 2: 0 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Udinese Calcio Atalanta 2: 3 (1: 1)
18.30 uur Sampdoria Bologna FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Sassuolo Calcio Hellas Verona 3: 3 (0: 0)
18.30 uur SSC Napoli SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 Onder 1: 2 (1: 0)
29. Ronde
30-06-2020 18.30 uur Torino FC Lazio Rome 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Genua CFC Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
01-07-2020 18.30 uur Onder Brescia Calcio 6: 0 (3: 0)
18.30 uur Bologna FC Voetbal van Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara AC Milaan 2: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Hellas Verona Parma Calcio 1913 3: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 US Lecce Sampdoria 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina Sassuolo Calcio 1: 3 (0: 2)
07/02/2020 18.30 uur Atalanta SSC Napoli 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 AS Roma Udinese Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
30. Ronde
07/04/2020 16:15 Juventus Torino FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
18.30 uur Sassuolo Calcio US Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Lazio Rome AC Milaan 0: 3 (0: 2)
07/05/2020 16:15 Onder Bologna FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
18.30 uur Voetbal van Cagliari Atalanta 0: 1 (0: 1)
18.30 uur Parma Calcio 1913 ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (0: 2)
18.30 uur Udinese Calcio Genua CFC 2: 2 (1: 0)
18.30 uur Brescia Calcio Hellas Verona 2: 0 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Sampdoria SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (3: 0)
20:45 SSC Napoli AS Roma 2: 1 (0: 0)
31. Ronde
07/07/2020 18.30 uur US Lecce Lazio Rome 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AC Milaan Juventus 4: 2 (0: 0)
07/08/2020 18.30 uur ACF Fiorentina Voetbal van Cagliari 0: 0 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Genua CFC SSC Napoli 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Torino FC Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AS Roma Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Atalanta Sampdoria 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Bologna FC Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
07/09/2020 18.30 uur SPAL 2013 Ferrara Udinese Calcio 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:45 Hellas Verona Onder 2: 2 (1: 0)
32. Ronde
07/11/2020 16:15 Lazio Rome Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
18.30 uur Brescia Calcio AS Roma 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:45 Juventus Atalanta 2: 2 (0: 1)
12-07-2020 16:15 Genua CFC SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
18.30 uur Parma Calcio 1913 Bologna FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
18.30 uur ACF Fiorentina Hellas Verona 1: 1 (0: 1)
18.30 uur Voetbal van Cagliari US Lecce 0: 0 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Udinese Calcio Sampdoria 1: 3 (1: 1)
20:45 SSC Napoli AC Milaan 2: 2 (1: 1)
13-07-2020 20:45 Onder Torino FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
33. Rond
14-07-2020 20:45 Atalanta Brescia Calcio 6: 2 (4: 1)
15-07-2020 18.30 uur Sampdoria Voetbal van Cagliari 3: 0 (2: 0)
18.30 uur Bologna FC SSC Napoli 1: 1 (0: 1)
18.30 uur AC Milaan Parma Calcio 1913 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 US Lecce ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 3)
20:45 AS Roma Hellas Verona 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio Juventus 3: 3 (1: 2)
20:45 Udinese Calcio Lazio Rome 0: 0 (0: 0)
16-07-2020 18.30 uur Torino FC Genua CFC 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Onder 0: 4 (0: 1)
34. Rond
18-07-2020 16:15 Hellas Verona Atalanta 1: 1 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Voetbal van Cagliari Sassuolo Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AC Milaan Bologna FC 5: 1 (2: 1)
19-07-2020 16:15 Parma Calcio 1913 Sampdoria 2: 3 (2: 0)
18.30 uur Genua CFC US Lecce 2: 1 (1: 0)
18.30 uur Brescia Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (0: 1)
18.30 uur ACF Fiorentina Torino FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
18.30 uur SSC Napoli Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AS Roma Onder 2: 2 (1: 1)
20-07-2020 20:45 Juventus Lazio Rome 2: 1 (0: 0)
35. Rond
21-07-2020 18.30 uur Atalanta Bologna FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio AC Milaan 1: 2 (1: 2)
22-07-2020 18.30 uur Parma Calcio 1913 SSC Napoli 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 US Lecce Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Onder ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sampdoria Genua CFC 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Torino FC Hellas Verona 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara AS Roma 1: 6 (1: 2)
23-07-2020 18.30 uur Udinese Calcio Juventus 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Lazio Rome Voetbal van Cagliari 2: 1 (0: 1)
36. Rond
24-07-2020 20:45 AC Milaan Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 1)
25-07-2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Genua CFC Onder 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:45 SSC Napoli Sassuolo Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
26-07-2020 16:15 Bologna FC US Lecce 3: 2 (2: 1)
18.30 uur AS Roma ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
18.30 uur Hellas Verona Lazio Rome 1: 5 (1: 1)
18.30 uur SPAL 2013 Ferrara Torino FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
18.30 uur Voetbal van Cagliari Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Juventus Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
37. Rond
28-07-2020 18.30 uur Parma Calcio 1913 Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Onder SSC Napoli 2: 0 (1: 0)
29-07-2020 18.30 uur Lazio Rome Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
18.30 uur Sassuolo Calcio Genua CFC 5: 0 (2: 0)
18.30 uur Udinese Calcio US Lecce 1: 2 (1: 1)
18.30 uur Sampdoria AC Milaan 1: 4 (0: 1)
18.30 uur Hellas Verona SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina Bologna FC 4: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Voetbal van Cagliari Juventus 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 Torino FC AS Roma 2: 3 (1: 2)
38. Rond
01-08-2020 vijf uur in de namiddag Brescia Calcio Sampdoria 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Milaan Voetbal van Cagliari 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Atalanta Onder 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 SSC Napoli Lazio Rome 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Juventus AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
08/02/2020 vijf uur in de namiddag SPAL 2013 Ferrara ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Genua CFC Hellas Verona 3: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 US Lecce Parma Calcio 1913 3: 4 (2: 2)
19:45 Bologna FC Torino FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)