Premier League 2019/2020 »Programma

Schema Premier League 2019/2020: hier vind je alle wedstrijden in het overzicht



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893 / 1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 1889/1890 1888/1889
1. Ronde
08/09/2019 20:00 Liverpool FC Norwich City 4: 1 (4: 0)
10-08-2019 12.30 uur West Ham United Manchester City 0: 5 (0: 1)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Sheffield United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Burnley FC Southampton FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace Everton FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Watford FC Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Aston Villa 3: 1 (0: 1)
08/11/2019 14:00 Leicester stad Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Newcastle United Arsenal FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
16.30 uur Manchester United Chelsea FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
2. Rond
17-08-2019 12.30 uur Arsenal FC Burnley FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Aston Villa AFC Bournemouth 1: 2 (0: 2)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion West Ham United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Everton FC Watford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Norwich City Newcastle United 3: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Southampton FC Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (2: 1)
18-08-2019 14:00 Sheffield United Crystal Palace 1: 0 (0: 0)
16.30 uur Chelsea FC Leicester stad 1: 1 (1: 0)
19/08/2019 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester United 1: 1 (0: 1)
3. Rond
23-08-2019 20:00 Aston Villa Everton FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
24-08-2019 12.30 uur Norwich City Chelsea FC 2: 3 (2: 2)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Manchester United Crystal Palace 1: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Sheffield United Leicester stad 1: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Watford FC West Ham United 1: 3 (1: 1)
17:30 Liverpool FC Arsenal FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
25-08-2019 14:00 AFC Bournemouth Manchester City 1: 3 (1: 2)
16.30 uur Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United 0: 1 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers Burnley FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
4. Rond
31/08/2019 12.30 uur Southampton FC Manchester United 1: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Chelsea FC Sheffield United 2: 2 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace Aston Villa 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Leicester stad AFC Bournemouth 3: 1 (2: 1)
15.00 uur Manchester City Brighton & Hove Albion 4: 0 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Newcastle United Watford FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15.00 uur West Ham United Norwich City 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Burnley FC Liverpool FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
01-09-2019 14:00 Everton FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 3: 2 (2: 1)
16.30 uur Arsenal FC Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 2)
5. Rond
14/09/2019 12.30 uur Liverpool FC Newcastle United 3: 1 (2: 1)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Burnley FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Manchester United Leicester stad 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Sheffield United Southampton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Tottenham Hotspur Crystal Palace 4: 0 (4: 0)
15.00 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers Chelsea FC 2: 5 (0: 3)
17:30 Norwich City Manchester City 3: 2 (2: 1)
15/09/2019 14:00 AFC Bournemouth Everton FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
16.30 uur Watford FC Arsenal FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
16/09/2019 20:00 Aston Villa West Ham United 0: 0 (0: 0)
6. Ronde
20-09-2019 20:00 Southampton FC AFC Bournemouth 1: 3 (0: 2)
21/09/2019 12.30 uur Leicester stad Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Burnley FC Norwich City 2: 0 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Everton FC Sheffield United 0: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Manchester City Watford FC 8: 0 (5: 0)
17:30 Newcastle United Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
22/09/2019 14:00 Crystal Palace Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 West Ham United Manchester United 2: 0 (1: 0)
16.30 uur Arsenal FC Aston Villa 3: 2 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Chelsea FC Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
7. Rond
28/09/2019 12.30 uur Sheffield United Liverpool FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth West Ham United 2: 2 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Aston Villa Burnley FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Chelsea FC Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace Norwich City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Tottenham Hotspur Southampton FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
15.00 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers Watford FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Everton FC Manchester City 1: 3 (1: 1)
29/09/2019 16.30 uur Leicester stad Newcastle United 5: 0 (1: 0)
30/09/2019 20:00 Manchester United Arsenal FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
8. Rond
10/05/2019 12.30 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Tottenham Hotspur 3: 0 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Burnley FC Everton FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Liverpool FC Leicester stad 2: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Norwich City Aston Villa 1: 5 (0: 2)
15.00 uur Watford FC Sheffield United 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 West Ham United Crystal Palace 1: 2 (0: 0)
10/06/2019 14:00 Arsenal FC AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Manchester City Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Southampton FC Chelsea FC 1: 4 (1: 3)
16.30 uur Newcastle United Manchester United 1: 0 (0: 0)
9. Ronde
19/10/2019 12.30 uur Everton FC West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Norwich City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Aston Villa Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Chelsea FC Newcastle United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Leicester stad Burnley FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Tottenham Hotspur Watford FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Crystal Palace Manchester City 0: 2 (0: 2)
20-10-2019 16.30 uur Manchester United Liverpool FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
21-10-2019 20:00 Sheffield United Arsenal FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
10. Rond
25-10-2019 20:00 Southampton FC Leicester stad 0: 9 (0: 5)
26-10-2019 12.30 uur Manchester City Aston Villa 3: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Everton FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Watford FC AFC Bournemouth 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur West Ham United Sheffield United 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Burnley FC Chelsea FC 2: 4 (0: 2)
27-10-2019 14:00 Newcastle United Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (1: 0)
16.30 uur Arsenal FC Crystal Palace 2: 2 (2: 1)
16.30 uur Liverpool FC Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Norwich City Manchester United 1: 3 (0: 2)
11. Rond
11/02/2019 12.30 uur AFC Bournemouth Manchester United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Arsenal FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Aston Villa Liverpool FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Norwich City 2: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Manchester City Southampton FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Sheffield United Burnley FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
15.00 uur West Ham United Newcastle United 2: 3 (0: 2)
17:30 Watford FC Chelsea FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
11/03/2019 14:00 Crystal Palace Leicester stad 0: 2 (0: 0)
16.30 uur Everton FC Tottenham Hotspur 1: 1 (0: 0)
12. Ronde
11/08/2019 20:00 Norwich City Watford FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
11/09/2019 12.30 uur Chelsea FC Crystal Palace 2: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Burnley FC West Ham United 3: 0 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Southampton FC Everton FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Tottenham Hotspur Sheffield United 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Leicester stad Arsenal FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11/10/2019 14:00 Manchester United Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Aston Villa 2: 1 (1: 0)
16.30 uur Liverpool FC Manchester City 3: 1 (2: 0)
13. Ronde
23-11-2019 12.30 uur West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur 2: 3 (0: 2)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 2 (0: 2)
15.00 uur Arsenal FC Southampton FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Leicester stad 0: 2 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Everton FC Norwich City 0: 2 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Watford FC Burnley FC 0: 3 (0: 0)
17:30 Manchester City Chelsea FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
24-11-2019 16.30 uur Sheffield United Manchester United 3: 3 (1: 0)
25-11-2019 20:00 Aston Villa Newcastle United 2: 0 (2: 0)
14. Ronde
30-11-2019 12.30 uur Newcastle United Manchester City 2: 2 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Burnley FC Crystal Palace 0: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Chelsea FC West Ham United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Liverpool FC Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Tottenham Hotspur AFC Bournemouth 3: 2 (1: 0)
17:30 Southampton FC Watford FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
12/01/2019 14:00 Norwich City Arsenal FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sheffield United 1: 1 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Leicester stad Everton FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Manchester United Aston Villa 2: 2 (1: 1)
15. Ronde
12/03/2019 19.30 uur Crystal Palace AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Burnley FC Manchester City 1: 4 (0: 1)
12/04/2019 19.30 uur Leicester stad Watford FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
19.30 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
19.30 uur Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (1: 1)
19.30 uur Chelsea FC Aston Villa 2: 1 (1: 1)
19.30 uur Southampton FC Norwich City 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:15 Liverpool FC Everton FC 5: 2 (4: 2)
12/05/2019 19.30 uur Sheffield United Newcastle United 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Arsenal FC Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 2 (0: 1)
16. Ronde
12/07/2019 12.30 uur Everton FC Chelsea FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Liverpool FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
15.00 uur Tottenham Hotspur Burnley FC 5: 0 (3: 0)
15.00 uur Watford FC Crystal Palace 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Manchester City Manchester United 1: 2 (0: 2)
12/08/2019 14:00 Aston Villa Leicester stad 1: 4 (1: 2)
14:00 Newcastle United Southampton FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Norwich City Sheffield United 1: 2 (1: 0)
16.30 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 2 (2: 2)
12/09/2019 20:00 West Ham United Arsenal FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
17. Ronde
14/12/2019 12.30 uur Liverpool FC Watford FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Burnley FC Newcastle United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Chelsea FC AFC Bournemouth 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Leicester stad Norwich City 1: 1 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Sheffield United Aston Villa 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Southampton FC West Ham United 0: 1 (0: 1)
15/12/2019 14:00 Manchester United Everton FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Arsenal FC Manchester City 0: 3 (0: 3)
16/12/2019 19:45 Crystal Palace Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 1 (0: 0)
18. Ronde
21/12/2019 12.30 uur Everton FC Arsenal FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Burnley FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Aston Villa Southampton FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Sheffield United 0: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Newcastle United Crystal Palace 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Norwich City Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 2 (1: 0)
17:30 Manchester City Leicester stad 3: 1 (2: 1)
22/12/2019 14:00 Watford FC Manchester United 2: 0 (0: 0)
16.30 uur Tottenham Hotspur Chelsea FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
29-01-2020 19:45 West Ham United Liverpool FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
19. Ronde
26-12-2019 12.30 uur Tottenham Hotspur Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Arsenal FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Aston Villa Norwich City 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Chelsea FC Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace West Ham United 2: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Everton FC Burnley FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Sheffield United Watford FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Manchester United Newcastle United 4: 1 (3: 1)
20:00 Leicester stad Liverpool FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
27-12-2019 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City 3: 2 (0: 1)
20. Ronde
28-12-2019 12.30 uur Brighton & Hove Albion AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Newcastle United Everton FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Southampton FC Crystal Palace 1: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Watford FC Aston Villa 3: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Norwich City Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 0)
17:30 West Ham United Leicester stad 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Burnley FC Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 1)
29-12-2019 14:00 Arsenal FC Chelsea FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
16.30 uur Liverpool FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Manchester City Sheffield United 2: 0 (0: 0)
21. Ronde
01/01/2020 12.30 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Chelsea FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
12.30 uur Burnley FC Aston Villa 1: 2 (0: 2)
15.00 uur Newcastle United Leicester stad 0: 3 (0: 2)
15.00 uur Southampton FC Tottenham Hotspur 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Watford FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Manchester City Everton FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Norwich City Crystal Palace 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 West Ham United AFC Bournemouth 4: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 Arsenal FC Manchester United 2: 0 (2: 0)
02/01/2020 20:00 Liverpool FC Sheffield United 2: 0 (1: 0)
22. Ronde
01/10/2020 20:00 Sheffield United West Ham United 1: 0 (0: 0)
01/11/2020 12.30 uur Crystal Palace Arsenal FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Chelsea FC Burnley FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Everton FC Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Leicester stad Southampton FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Manchester United Norwich City 4: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers Newcastle United 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Liverpool FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
01/12/2020 14:00 AFC Bournemouth Watford FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Aston Villa Manchester City 1: 6 (0: 4)
23. Ronde
18-01-2020 12.30 uur Watford FC Tottenham Hotspur 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Arsenal FC Sheffield United 1: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Aston Villa 1: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Manchester City Crystal Palace 2: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Norwich City AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Southampton FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 3 (2: 0)
15.00 uur West Ham United Everton FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Newcastle United Chelsea FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19-01-2020 14:00 Burnley FC Leicester stad 2: 1 (0: 1)
16.30 uur Liverpool FC Manchester United 2: 0 (1: 0)
24. Rond
21-01-2020 19.30 uur AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 1 (2: 0)
19.30 uur Aston Villa Watford FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19.30 uur Everton FC Newcastle United 2: 2 (1: 0)
19.30 uur Sheffield United Manchester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
19.30 uur Crystal Palace Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Chelsea FC Arsenal FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
22-01-2020 19.30 uur Leicester stad West Ham United 4: 1 (2: 0)
19.30 uur Tottenham Hotspur Norwich City 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:15 Manchester United Burnley FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
23-01-2020 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
25. Rond
02/01/2020 12.30 uur Leicester stad Chelsea FC 2: 2 (0: 0)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Aston Villa 2: 1 (2: 0)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace Sheffield United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Liverpool FC Southampton FC 4: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Newcastle United Norwich City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Watford FC Everton FC 2: 3 (2: 2)
15.00 uur West Ham United Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 3 (2: 0)
17:30 Manchester United Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 0 (0: 0)
02/02/2020 14:00 Burnley FC Arsenal FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
16.30 uur Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City 2: 0 (0: 0)
26. Ronde
02/08/2020 12.30 uur Everton FC Crystal Palace 3: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Watford FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
02/09/2020 14:00 Sheffield United AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (1: 1)
14/02/2020 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Leicester stad 0: 0 (0: 0)
15/02/2020 12.30 uur Southampton FC Burnley FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 Norwich City Liverpool FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
16/02/2020 14:00 Aston Villa Tottenham Hotspur 2: 3 (1: 2)
16.30 uur Arsenal FC Newcastle United 4: 0 (0: 0)
17/02/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 1)
19/02/2020 19.30 uur Manchester City West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
27. Ronde
22/02/2020 12.30 uur Chelsea FC Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Burnley FC AFC Bournemouth 3: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace Newcastle United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Sheffield United Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 1 (1: 1)
15.00 uur Southampton FC Aston Villa 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Leicester stad Manchester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
23/02/2020 14:00 Manchester United Watford FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Norwich City 3: 0 (2: 0)
16.30 uur Arsenal FC Everton FC 3: 2 (2: 2)
24/02/2020 20:00 Liverpool FC West Ham United 3: 2 (1: 1)
28. Ronde
28/02/2020 20:00 Norwich City Leicester stad 1: 0 (0: 0)
29/02/2020 12.30 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Crystal Palace 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur AFC Bournemouth Chelsea FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Newcastle United Burnley FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur West Ham United Southampton FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
17:30 Watford FC Liverpool FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
01/03/2020 14:00 Everton FC Manchester United 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 3 (2: 1)
17-06-2020 18:00 Aston Villa Sheffield United 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Manchester City Arsenal FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
29. Ronde
03/07/2020 12.30 uur Liverpool FC AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (2: 1)
15.00 uur Arsenal FC West Ham United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Crystal Palace Watford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Sheffield United Norwich City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.00 uur Southampton FC Newcastle United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Burnley FC Tottenham Hotspur 1: 1 (1: 0)
03/08/2020 14:00 Chelsea FC Everton FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
16.30 uur Manchester United Manchester City 2: 0 (1: 0)
03/09/2020 20:00 Leicester stad Aston Villa 4: 0 (1: 0)
30. Ronde
19/06/2020 18:00 Norwich City Southampton FC 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester United 1: 1 (1: 0)
20-06-2020 12.30 uur Watford FC Leicester stad 1: 1 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Brighton & Hove Albion Arsenal FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 West Ham United Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth Crystal Palace 0: 2 (0: 2)
21-06-2020 14:00 Newcastle United Sheffield United 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:15 Aston Villa Chelsea FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 Everton FC Liverpool FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
22-06-2020 20:00 Manchester City Burnley FC 5: 0 (3: 0)
31. Ronde
23-06-2020 18:00 Leicester stad Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur West Ham United 2: 0 (0: 0)
24-06-2020 18:00 Manchester United Sheffield United 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Newcastle United Aston Villa 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Norwich City Everton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Liverpool FC Crystal Palace 4: 0 (2: 0)
25-06-2020 18:00 Burnley FC Watford FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Southampton FC Arsenal FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Chelsea FC Manchester City 2: 1 (1: 0)
32. Ronde
27-06-2020 12.30 uur Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 1 (0: 0)
28-06-2020 16.30 uur Watford FC Southampton FC 1: 3 (0: 1)
29-06-2020 20:00 Crystal Palace Burnley FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
30-06-2020 20:15 Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester United 0: 3 (0: 2)
01-07-2020 18:00 AFC Bournemouth Newcastle United 1: 4 (0: 2)
18:00 Arsenal FC Norwich City 4: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Everton FC Leicester stad 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:15 West Ham United Chelsea FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
07/02/2020 18:00 Sheffield United Tottenham Hotspur 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:15 Manchester City Liverpool FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
33. Rond
07/04/2020 12.30 uur Norwich City Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Leicester stad Crystal Palace 3: 0 (0: 0)
15.00 uur Manchester United AFC Bournemouth 5: 2 (3: 1)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Arsenal FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Chelsea FC Watford FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
07/05/2020 12.00 uur Burnley FC Sheffield United 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:15 Newcastle United West Ham United 2: 2 (1: 1)
16.30 uur Liverpool FC Aston Villa 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Southampton FC Manchester City 1: 0 (1: 0)
07/06/2020 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Everton FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
34. Rond
07/07/2020 18:00 Crystal Palace Chelsea FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
18:00 Watford FC Norwich City 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:15 Arsenal FC Leicester stad 1: 1 (1: 0)
07/08/2020 18:00 Manchester City Newcastle United 5: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Sheffield United Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 West Ham United Burnley FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:15 Brighton & Hove Albion Liverpool FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
07/09/2020 18:00 AFC Bournemouth Tottenham Hotspur 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Everton FC Southampton FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:15 Aston Villa Manchester United 0: 3 (0: 2)
35. Rond
07/11/2020 12.30 uur Norwich City West Ham United 0: 4 (0: 2)
12.30 uur Watford FC Newcastle United 2: 1 (0: 1)
15.00 uur Liverpool FC Burnley FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Sheffield United Chelsea FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City 0: 5 (0: 2)
12-07-2020 12.00 uur Wolverhampton Wanderers Everton FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:15 Aston Villa Crystal Palace 2: 0 (1: 0)
16.30 uur Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 AFC Bournemouth Leicester stad 4: 1 (0: 1)
13-07-2020 20:00 Manchester United Southampton FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
36. Rond
14-07-2020 20:15 Chelsea FC Norwich City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15-07-2020 18:00 Burnley FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Manchester City AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:15 Arsenal FC Liverpool FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
16-07-2020 18:00 Everton FC Aston Villa 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Leicester stad Sheffield United 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:15 Crystal Palace Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Southampton FC Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 1 (0: 1)
17-07-2020 20:00 West Ham United Watford FC 3: 1 (3: 0)
37. Rond
18-07-2020 17:30 Norwich City Burnley FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
19-07-2020 14:00 AFC Bournemouth Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
16.00 uur Tottenham Hotspur Leicester stad 3: 0 (3: 0)
20-07-2020 18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Newcastle United 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Sheffield United Everton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers Crystal Palace 2: 0 (1: 0)
21-07-2020 18:00 Watford FC Manchester City 0: 4 (0: 2)
20:15 Aston Villa Arsenal FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
22-07-2020 18:00 Manchester United West Ham United 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:15 Liverpool FC Chelsea FC 5: 3 (3: 1)
38. Rond
26-07-2020 16.00 uur Arsenal FC Watford FC 3: 2 (3: 1)
16.00 uur Burnley FC Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 2 (1: 1)
16.00 uur Chelsea FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 0 (2: 0)
16.00 uur Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur 1: 1 (0: 1)
16.00 uur Everton FC AFC Bournemouth 1: 3 (1: 2)
16.00 uur Leicester stad Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 0)
16.00 uur Manchester City Norwich City 5: 0 (2: 0)
16.00 uur Newcastle United Liverpool FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
16.00 uur Southampton FC Sheffield United 3: 1 (0: 1)
16.00 uur West Ham United Aston Villa 1: 1 (0: 0)